Breaking news
  1. 4-Way Tie Breaker Pre-Elimination Game on 06/08/2024 at 9PM to 10PM
  2. Friday Night’s 70s 18th Season Champion, “STORM TROOPERS”
  3. Uragon rallied to take Saturday’s 15th Season Tournament Championship
  4. “Back to Back” Wednesday Night Champions – Flip Tropics
  5. Agilas clawed WWJD to take the Saturday Night’s Championship

Flip Tropics vs Tito Gaming

Saturdays 35 and Over League October 24, 2026 - 6:55 pm
Deer Valley High - Antioch

Details

Date Time League Season Match Day
October 24, 2026 6:55 pm Saturdays 35 and Over League Saturday 24th Season 35s 10/24/2026 6:55PM

Venue

Deer Valley High - Antioch
4700 Lone Tree Way, Antioch, CA 94531

Results

TeamTOutcome
Flip Tropics82Win
Tito Gaming67Loss

Flip Tropics

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3PPG FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
Ron EstradaForward-Center1600000000002000000
03Von SalvadorGuard1722110004003002000
10Jake GuiuoForward1844100001007004000
12Ramon PinlacGuard12511000000002005000
19Archie CodillaForward-Center1040000000000004000
23Ven LlagasCenter012200000000001000
32Joachim PerlasCenter1072100002002007000
 Total 82232151000700160023000

Tito Gaming

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3PPG FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
Chee WongGuard1815400002000001000
Ken DavidGuard2144200003000004000
 Total 6759600005000005000