Breaking news
  1. 4-Way Tie Breaker Pre-Elimination Game on 06/08/2024 at 9PM to 10PM
  2. Friday Night’s 70s 18th Season Champion, “STORM TROOPERS”
  3. Uragon rallied to take Saturday’s 15th Season Tournament Championship
  4. “Back to Back” Wednesday Night Champions – Flip Tropics
  5. Agilas clawed WWJD to take the Saturday Night’s Championship

Flip Tropics vs Supremos

Saturdays 35 and Over League October 17, 2026 - 6:55 pm
Deer Valley High - Antioch

Details

Date Time League Season Match Day
October 17, 2026 6:55 pm Saturdays 35 and Over League Saturday 24th Season 35s 10/17/2026 6:55PM

Venue

Deer Valley High - Antioch
4700 Lone Tree Way, Antioch, CA 94531

Results

TeamTOutcome
Flip Tropics76Win
Supremos70Loss

Flip Tropics

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3PPG FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
Ron EstradaForward-Center1664010000000006000
03Von SalvadorGuard925100003000002000
11Edwin ParillaGuard822000000004002000
12Ramon PinlacGuard821110000000002000
19Archie CodillaForward-Center1051000000002005000
20Franco ArcinasGuard922100003000002000
23Ven LlagasCenter1374510001004007000
 Total 76261983000700100026000

Supremos

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3PPG FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
Francis RiveraForward-Center2331000004004003000
Cliff del RosarioGuard1122000001000002000
JP EstrellaGuard600210000000000000
Ryan HormigosoForward-Center841000000000004000
Josh IlaganGuard1445100002004004000
Zaldy AlbeldaForward-Center854200000000005000
 Total 7018135100070080018000