Breaking news
  1. 4-Way Tie Breaker Pre-Elimination Game on 06/08/2024 at 9PM to 10PM
  2. Friday Night’s 70s 18th Season Champion, “STORM TROOPERS”
  3. Uragon rallied to take Saturday’s 15th Season Tournament Championship
  4. “Back to Back” Wednesday Night Champions – Flip Tropics
  5. Agilas clawed WWJD to take the Saturday Night’s Championship

Rogue 1 vs Supremos

Saturdays 35 and Over League October 3, 2026 - 6:55 pm
Deer Valley High - Antioch

Details

Date Time League Season Match Day
October 3, 2026 6:55 pm Saturdays 35 and Over League Saturday 24th Season 35s 10/03/2026 6:55PM

Venue

Deer Valley High - Antioch
4700 Lone Tree Way, Antioch, CA 94531

Results

TeamTOutcome
Rogue 177Win
Supremos58Loss

Rogue 1

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3PPG FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
Art CamasuraForward421000000000002000
Marlon FernandezGuard1543000001006004000
Nelson CruzForward2133100004003003000
Melchor VinluanForward-Center1370320000003007000
Rom ArenasGuard342000001000004000
Gabe MucioForward971100000001007000
Geodel IsipForward1052000000002005000
Mustafa FazliGuard223100000000002000
 Total 77341562000600150034000

Supremos

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3PPG FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
Francis RiveraForward-Center91012000010000010000
Cliff del RosarioGuard811110001001001000
JB KrozzGuard1533100003002003000
JP EstrellaGuard412100000000001000
Ryan HormigosoForward-Center842100000000004000
Josh IlaganGuard921000000001002000
Jeff MangaronGuard533100001000003000
 Total 5824137100060040024000