Breaking news
  1. 4-Way Tie Breaker Pre-Elimination Game on 06/08/2024 at 9PM to 10PM
  2. Friday Night’s 70s 18th Season Champion, “STORM TROOPERS”
  3. Uragon rallied to take Saturday’s 15th Season Tournament Championship
  4. “Back to Back” Wednesday Night Champions – Flip Tropics
  5. Agilas clawed WWJD to take the Saturday Night’s Championship

Supremos vs YumCha Boba Tea

Saturdays 35 and Over League October 10, 2026 - 7:55 pm
Deer Valley High - Antioch

Details

Date Time League Season Match Day
October 10, 2026 7:55 pm Saturdays 35 and Over League Saturday 24th Season 35s 10/10/2026 7:55PM

Venue

Deer Valley High - Antioch
4700 Lone Tree Way, Antioch, CA 94531

Results

TeamTOutcome
Supremos63Loss
YumCha Boba Tea74Win

Supremos

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3PPG FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
Francis RiveraForward-Center1951000005002005000
Jeff MangaronGuard1032000002000003000
JP FrancoGuard951000001002005000
Ryan HormigosoForward-Center462100001001006000
Josh IlaganGuard1422000000000002000
 Total 632181000090050021000

YumCha Boba Tea

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3PPG FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
Renan CortezGuard430100000000003000
Dione SalumbidesGuard1237100000000003000
Vars RabanalGuard2181200005000008000
Carlo Labastida (Co Captain)Guard913000002001001000
Ivan MarananGuard516300000001001000
Cerf Pasang (Captain)Guard200110000000000000
Harry CruzForward1171100000001007000
 Total 7423189100070030023000