Breaking news
  1. 4-Way Tie Breaker Pre-Elimination Game on 06/08/2024 at 9PM to 10PM
  2. Friday Night’s 70s 18th Season Champion, “STORM TROOPERS”
  3. Uragon rallied to take Saturday’s 15th Season Tournament Championship
  4. “Back to Back” Wednesday Night Champions – Flip Tropics
  5. Agilas clawed WWJD to take the Saturday Night’s Championship

Rogue 1 vs Tito Gaming

Saturdays 35 and Over League October 17, 2026 - 5:55 pm
Deer Valley High - Antioch

Details

Date Time League Season Match Day
October 17, 2026 5:55 pm Saturdays 35 and Over League Saturday 24th Season 35s 10/17/2026 5:55PM

Venue

Deer Valley High - Antioch
4700 Lone Tree Way, Antioch, CA 94531

Results

TeamTOutcome
Rogue 172Win
Tito Gaming58Loss

Rogue 1

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3PPG FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
Art CamasuraForward834000000002003000
Robert PierceCenter843100000000004000
Rom ArenasGuard1230100000000003000
Gabe MucioForward251522100020030015000
Geodel IsipForward1791100001000009000
Mustafa FazliGuard444200000004004000
 Total 7238147100030090038000

Tito Gaming

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3PPG FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
Martin NavarroGuard1365100001000006000
Chee WongGuard1552300001000005000
Arnel AgustinGuard1485000004000008000
Ken DavidGuard560100000001006000
 Total 5825125000060010025000