Breaking news
  1. 4-Way Tie Breaker Pre-Elimination Game on 06/08/2024 at 9PM to 10PM
  2. Friday Night’s 70s 18th Season Champion, “STORM TROOPERS”
  3. Uragon rallied to take Saturday’s 15th Season Tournament Championship
  4. “Back to Back” Wednesday Night Champions – Flip Tropics
  5. Agilas clawed WWJD to take the Saturday Night’s Championship

Blue Chips vs Tanders

Sundays 40 and Over League October 11, 2026 - 5:55 pm
Ultimate Fieldhouse

Details

Date Time League Season Match Day
October 11, 2026 5:55 pm Sundays 40 and Over League Sundays 2nd Season 40&Over 10/11/2026 5:55PM

Venue

Ultimate Fieldhouse
The Ultimate Fieldhouse, 2640, Shadelands Drive, Shadelands Business Park, Walnut Creek, Contra Costa County, California, 95498, United States

Results

TeamTOutcome
Blue Chips46Loss
Tanders50Win

Blue Chips

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3PPG FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
Dustin NagrampaForward-Center771000001000007000
Nikki PamatianGuard621110002000002000
Jamil PerdiguerraGuard051200000000005000
James GarciaForward403200000000000000
Yashi SharmaForward1903000004003000000
Alfred TablanteForward-Center101022000000000010000
 Total 4624117100070030024000

Tanders

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3PPG FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
Big WilCenter22800200000010008000
Jom SuzaraGuard000000000000000000
Carlo CarreonGuard221000000000002000
Joel MedranoForward-Center000000000000000000
Dominic FlorescaGuard120000001000002000
Albert BibatGuard111100001000001000
Mark BalolongGuard000000000000000000
Elou Antenor CruzForward053300000000005000
Choi RiveraForward-Center663100000000006000
Sherwin MurilloForward-Center1010000002000001000
Arnel ManabatGuard821100002000002000
 Total 5027962000600100027000