Breaking news
  1. 4-Way Tie Breaker Pre-Elimination Game on 06/08/2024 at 9PM to 10PM
  2. Friday Night’s 70s 18th Season Champion, “STORM TROOPERS”
  3. Uragon rallied to take Saturday’s 15th Season Tournament Championship
  4. “Back to Back” Wednesday Night Champions – Flip Tropics
  5. Agilas clawed WWJD to take the Saturday Night’s Championship

Blue Chips vs Regulators

Sundays 40 and Over League September 27, 2026 - 5:55 pm
Ultimate Fieldhouse

Details

Date Time League Season Match Day
September 27, 2026 5:55 pm Sundays 40 and Over League Sundays 2nd Season 40&Over 09/27/2026 5:55PM

Venue

Ultimate Fieldhouse
The Ultimate Fieldhouse, 2640, Shadelands Drive, Shadelands Business Park, Walnut Creek, Contra Costa County, California, 95498, United States

Results

TeamTOutcome
Blue Chips39Loss
Regulators45Win

Blue Chips

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3PPG FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
Khalid HasriForward875100002000007000
Dustin NagrampaForward-Center231100000000003000
Nikki PamatianGuard423000000000002000
Jamil PerdiguerraGuard152200000000005000
James GarciaForward222000000000002000
Al QuijanoForward-Center131100000000003000
Yashi SharmaForward1742000001002004000
Alfred TablanteForward-Center483200000000008000
 Total 3934197000030020034000

Regulators

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3PPG FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
Joel RamirezGuard000000000000000000
Zandro SilvaGuard012100000000001000
Ron BaniguedGuard1733200001004003000
Rick LiveloGuard222000000002002000
Gurpreet BhullarForward-Center050110000000005000
Mark SablanCenter81521000000000015000
Nelson FulgencioForward1111000001002001000
Joel RubinForward300000001000000000
Jun OflasGuard401000000000000000
 Total 4527115100030080027000